Soccer » Today » All Games
Bet on Soccer from your mobile with 1xbet!
ALBANIA: First Division
45+'Lushnja - Vora 0:2ARGENTINA: Copa de la Liga Profesional
01:30Lanus - Union de Santa Fe 2:200:00Rosario Central - Barracas Central -:-
ARGENTINA: Primera C - Apertura
23:00Central Cordoba - Yupanqui 0:323:00Ituzaingo - El Porvenir 1:4
23:00Mercedes - Berazategui 2:3
19:30Deportivo Muniz - Sportivo Barracas -:-
ARGENTINA: Reserve League - First stage
23:00Atl. Tucuman 2 - San Lorenzo 2 1:123:30Boca Juniors 2 - Union de Santa Fe 2 1:1
19:00Huracan 2 - Central Cordoba 2 -:-
19:00Newells Old Boys 2 - Lanus 2 -:-
19:00Sarmiento Junin 2 - Talleres Cordoba 2 -:-
21:00Ind. Rivadavia 2 - River Plate 2 -:-
ARGENTINA: Primera A Women - Apertura
00:00Belgrano W - Gimnasia L.P. W -:-AUSTRALIA: NPL South Australian
10:00Adelaide Croatia Raiders - Adelaide City 2:010:00Adelaide U21 - NE Metrostars 0:4
AUSTRALIA: NPL Western Australia
12:00Perth SC - Inglewood Utd 6:0AUSTRALIA: A-League Women
09:00Central Coast Mariners W - Western United W 1:1AUSTRIA: Karnten
19:00ATSV Wolfsberger - SV Kraig -:-19:00Lendorf - Donau Klagenfurt -:-
19:00Volkermarkt - SAK Klagenfurt -:-
19:09KAC 1909 - Bleiburg -:-
AUSTRIA: Oberosterreich
19:30Weisskirchen - Ostermiething -:-AUSTRIA: Steiermark
19:00Lebring - Hohenhaus Schladming -:-19:00Weinland Gamlitz - SV Wildon -:-
AUSTRIA: Tirol
19:00Kematen - Telfs -:-AZERBAIJAN: I Liqa
12:00Karvan - Difai Agsu 0:012:00Lokbatan - Iravan 3:0
13:00Araz Saatli - Mingachevir 4:0
BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga Women
12:00Smorgon W - Minsk FK W 0:1413:00Vitebsk W - Din. Minsk W 1:4
Half TimeBobruichanka W - Belarus U19 W 1:0
BELGIUM: Pro League U21
19:30Beveren U21 - Eupen U21 -:-BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Apertura
20:00GV San Jose - Always Ready -:-BRAZIL: Amapaense
00:00Santos AP - Macapa 1:300:00Sao Paulo AP - Trem -:-
BRAZIL: Amazonense - Second stage
20:45Manaus - Operario Esporte Clube -:-BRAZIL: Carioca - Taca Rio
23:30Boavista - Botafogo RJ 0:4BRAZIL: Cearense 2
00:00Tiradentes - Icasa 1:300:00Tirol - Maranguape 4:1
BRAZIL: Goiano - Play Offs
23:30Vila Nova FC - Aparecidense 3:0BRAZIL: Mineiro - 5th-8th places
00:30Athletic Club - Pouso Alegre -:-BRAZIL: Paraense - Play Offs
00:00Aguia De Maraba - Paysandu PA 1:100:00Tuna Luso - Remo -:-
BRAZIL: Paranaense - Play Offs
00:00Athletico-PR - Operario 1:0BRAZIL: Paulista - Play Offs
00:30Santos - Bragantino 3:1BRAZIL: Paulista A2 - Play Offs
23:00Ferroviaria - Juventus-SP 0:1pen23:30Sao Bento - Noroeste 1:2
00:00Piracicaba - Portuguesa Santista 1:1
00:00Sao Jose EC - Velo Clube 1:2
BRAZIL: Potiguar - Second stage
19:00Globo - Baraunas -:-BRAZIL: Copa Verde
00:00Cuiaba - Brasiliense 4:1BRAZIL: Copa do Nordeste
01:30America RN - Nautico 1:001:30Botafogo PB - Bahia 4:0
01:30Ceara - Itabaiana 2:1
01:30CRB - AE Altos 2:0
01:30Maranhao - Fortaleza 3:2
01:30River-PI - ABC 0:1
01:30Sport Recife - Juazeirense 3:0
01:30Vitoria - Treze PB 3:0
BRAZIL: Goiano U20
19:30Trindade U20 - Goias U20 -:-BRAZIL: Brasileiro Women
19:00Botafogo RJ W - Real Brasilia W -:-19:00Gremio W - Palmeiras W -:-
CAMEROON: Elite One - Championship Group
14:00Gazelle - Victoria United -:-Half TimeStade Renard - Canon Yaounde 1:0
16:00Cotonsport - Colombe -:-
16:00Yong Sports Academy - Dynamo Douala -:-
CAMEROON: Elite One - Relegation Group
14:00Fauve Azur Elite - Fortuna Mfou -:-14:00Les Astres - Bamenda -:-
16:00UMS de Loum - APEJES Academy -:-
16:00Union Douala - Aigle Royal -:-
CAMEROON: Elite Two - Championship Group
13:30Bafmeng United - Panthere -:-15:30Feutcheu - Bafoussam -:-
CAMEROON: Elite Two - Relegation Group
13:30Foncha - FC Rangers of Bafut -:-68'Isohsa - Renaissance 2:0
15:30AS Fap - Yafoot -:-
15:30Leopard de Douala - Bafang -:-
CHILE: Primera Division
22:00A. Italiano - Coquimbo -:-00:30O'Higgins - Deportes Iquique -:-
CHILE: Segunda Division
23:00Arturo Fernandez Vial - Trasandino -:-COLOMBIA: Primera A - Apertura
00:10Atl. Nacional - Jaguares de Cordoba 2:002:20Millonarios - Santa Fe 3:1
COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Clausura
02:00San Carlos - Herediano 2:003:00Cartagines - Saprissa 3:4
CROATIA: Prva NL
15:30Bijelo Brdo - Sesvete -:-15:30Dugopolje - Dubrava -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Ustecky KP
19:00Usti nad Labem B - Banik Most - Sous B -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 League
11:00Mlada Boleslav U19 - Ceske Budejovice U19 3:090+'Brno U19 - FK Pardubice U19 1:3
DENMARK: 2nd Division
13:00F. Amager - Middelfart 1:313:00Hellerup - FA 2000 4:2
Half TimeAarhus Fremad - Skive 0:1
Half TimeEsbjerg - Roskilde 1:0
15:00AB Copenhagen - Nykobing -:-
15:00Thisted FC - Brabrand -:-
DENMARK: 3rd Division
13:00Avarta - Ishoj 0:113:00Holbaek - Lyseng 1:0
13:00Holstebro - Naesby 1:0
83'Vejgaard - Vanlose 0:0
Half TimeSfB-Oure - VSK Aarhus 0:0
Half TimeYoung Boys - BK Frem 1:0
DJIBOUTI: Division 1
19:00CDC Q7 - AS Arta -:-21:00Dikhil - ASAS -:-
DR CONGO: Ligue 1 - Relegation Group
14:30PostponedRenaissance - AC Rangers -:-ECUADOR: Serie B
01:00Ind. Juniors - Gualaceo 3:222:30Chacaritas - Manta -:-
EL SALVADOR: Primera Division - Clausura
01:30Santa Tecla - Dragon 3:102:30Metapan - Alianza FC 0:3
ENGLAND: Southern League South Division
21:00Walton & Hersham - Harrow -:-ESWATINI: Swazi MTN Premier League
14:00Rangers FC - Manzini Wanderers -:-ETHIOPIA: Premier League
Half TimeDefence Force - Welayta Dicha 1:017:00Ethiopia Bunna - Fasil Kenema -:-
EUROPE: Champions League Women - Play Offs
18:45Barcelona W - Brann W -:-21:00PSG W - Hacken W -:-
GERMANY: Regionalliga North
19:30SC Weiche-08 - Drochtersen/Assel -:-19:30Spelle-Venhaus - Norderstedt -:-
GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost
19:00Erfurt - Greifswald -:-19:00Luckenwalde - BFC Dynamo -:-
GERMANY: Regionalliga West
19:30Oberhausen - Duren -:-GERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest
19:00FSV Frankfurt - TuS Koblenz -:-19:00Fulda-Lehnerz - Steinbach Haiger -:-
19:00Walldorf - FC 08 Homburg -:-
GERMANY: Regionalliga Bayern
19:00Bayern II - Schweinfurt -:-GERMANY: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
19:00Bordesholm - Eichede -:-GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg
19:00Niendorfer TSV - Sasel -:-19:30Altona - Wandsbeker Concordia -:-
19:30Halstenbek-Rellingen - Duneberg -:-
19:30Harksheide - Turkiye Wilhelmsburg -:-
19:30HEBC Hamburg - Paloma -:-
19:30Rugenbergen - Suderelbe -:-
19:30SC Victoria Hamburg - TSV Buchholz 08 -:-
20:00ETSV Hamburg - Tornesch -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Bremen
19:30Aumund-Vegesack - Woltmershausen -:-GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen
17:00Delmenhorst - BSV Rehden -:-19:00Eintracht Celle - Emden -:-
19:00Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg - Schoningen -:-
19:30Vorsfelde - Egestorf-Langreder -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Westfalen
19:00Bovinghausen - Eintracht Rheine -:-19:00Clarholz - Turkspor Dortmund -:-
19:00Ennepetal - Finnentrop/Bamenohl -:-
19:00Lotte - ASC 09 Dortmund -:-
19:00Schermbeck 2020 - Vreden -:-
19:00Westfalia Rhynern - Gievenbeck -:-
19:30Siegen - Erkenschwick -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen
19:00Baunatal - Weidenhausen -:-19:00Fernwald - Stadtallendorf -:-
19:30Erlensee - Giessen -:-
19:30RW Walldorf - Alzenau -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
19:00Worms - SpVgg Quierschied -:-20:00Arminia Ludwigshafen - Baumholder -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord
19:00Neudrossenfeld - Regensburg II -:-GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Süd
19:00Heimstetten - Ismaning -:-19:30Kirchheimer - Munich 1860 II -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
19:00Mutschelbach - Nottingen -:-GERMANY: Oberliga Mittelrhein
20:00Germania Teveren - Freialdenhoven -:-GERMANY: Oberliga Niederrhein
19:30Hilden - Hamborn -:-19:30Meerbusch - Buderich -:-
19:30Mulheimer FC 97 - Baumberg -:-
19:30SW Essen - Germania Ratingen -:-
19:30Union Nettetal - Uerdingen -:-
GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Clausura
03:00Antigua - Comunicaciones 3:018:00Zacapa - Xelaju -:-
21:00Municipal - Coban Imperial -:-
22:45Guastatoya - Coatepeque -:-
HAITI: Championnat National - Serie de Ouverture
21:00America des Cayes - Racing Haitien -:-21:00Real Hope - Ouanaminthe -:-
INDIA: I-League
11:00Delhi FC - Lajong 3:115:30Aizawl - Churchill Brothers -:-
INDONESIA: Liga 1
27'Persib Bandung - FC Bhayangkara 0:027'Persik Kediri - Persikabo 1973 2:0
IRAQ: Super League
19:30Erbil - Al Karkh -:-ISRAEL: Liga Alef North
Half TimeH. Migdal HaEmek - Tzeirei Kafr Kanna 0:017:15Kiryat Yam - Hapoel Bueine -:-
20:00Ironi Baka - Tayibe -:-
ISRAEL: Liga Alef South
90+'Maccabi Shaarayim FC - Holon Yermiyahu 1:217:00Hapoel Kfar Shalem - Shimshon Tel Aviv -:-
19:30Shimshon Kafr Qasim - Agudat Sport Ashdod -:-
ITALY: Serie C - Group A
20:45Padova - Pergolettese -:-ITALY: Serie C - Group B
20:30Carrarese - Perugia -:-20:45Fermana - Rimini -:-
20:45Gubbio - Torres -:-
20:45Vis Pesaro - Lucchese -:-
ITALY: Serie C - Group C
20:45Catania - Giugliano -:-ITALY: Serie D - Group A
27'Albenga - Pinerolo 0:027'Alcione Milano - Vogherese 0:0
27'Asti - Derthona FbC 0:0
27'Borgosesia - Gozzano 0:0
27'Bra - Lavagnese 0:1
27'Ticino - PDHA 0:0
27'Vado - Chisola 0:0
15:00Citta di Varese - Sanremese -:-
15:00Fezzanese - Alba -:-
15:30Ligorna - Chieri -:-
ITALY: Serie D - Group B
27'Arconatese - Ciserano-Bergamo 0:127'Caldiero Terme - Piacenza 0:0
27'Caravaggio - USD Casatese 0:0
27'Club Milano - Varesina 1:0
27'Crema - Castellanzese 0:0
27'Desenzano - Villa Valle 1:0
27'Legnano - Brusaporto 1:0
27'Ponte San Pietro - Clivense 0:0
27'Tritium - Folgore Caratese 0:0
20:00Pro Palazzolo - Real Calepina -:-
ITALY: Serie D - Group C
27'Adriese - Cjarlins Muzane 0:027'Bassano - Montecchio Maggiore 0:0
27'Luparense - Chions 0:0
27'Montebelluna - Castegnato 0:0
27'Mori - Breno 0:0
27'Portogruaro - Mestre 0:0
ITALY: Serie D - Group D
27'Aglianese Calcio - AC Carpi 0:127'Certaldo - Sant'Angelo 0:0
27'Forli - Lentigione 0:2
27'Imolese - Fanfulla 0:0
27'Mezzolara - Ravenna 0:0
27'Prato - Sangiuliano City 0:0
27'Sammaurese - Victor San Marino 0:0
27'San Donnino - Pistoiese 0:0
27'SCD Progresso - Corticella 1:0
ITALY: Serie D - Group E
27'Follonica Gavorrano - Figline 0:127'Montevarchi - Real Forte Querceta 0:0
27'SC Cenaia - Livorno 0:1
27'Seravezza Pozzi - Sangiovannese 0:0
27'Tau - Trestina 2:0
27'Vivi Altotevere - Poggibonsi 0:0
15:00San Donato - Pianese -:-
18:00Grosseto - Mobilieri Ponsacco -:-
ITALY: Serie D - Group F
27'Avezzano - L Aquila 0:027'Fano - Atletico Ascoli 0:0
27'Fossombrone - Campobasso 0:0
27'Sambenedettese - Calcio Chieti 0:0
27'Sora - Vigor Senigallia 0:0
27'Tivoli Calcio - Roma City 0:0
27'United Riccione - Termoli 0:0
27'Vastogirardi - Matese 0:0
15:00S. N. Notaresco - Real Monterotondo -:-
ITALY: Serie D - Group G
Half TimeCavese - Budoni 1:027'Anzio Calcio 1924 - Flaminia 0:1
27'Atletico Uri - Trastevere Calcio 0:0
27'Boreale - Sarrabus Ogliastra 0:0
27'Cynthialbalonga - Ischia 0:0
27'Latte Dolce - Gladiator 0:0
27'Romana - Nocerina 0:0
27'San Marzano - Nuova Florida 0:0
15:00Cassino - Ostia Mare -:-
ITALY: Serie D - Group H
27'Barletta - Fidelis Andria 0:127'Bitonto - Gelbison 0:0
27'Paganese - Gravina 0:0
27'Santa Maria Cilento - Casarano 2:0
15:00Gallipoli - Palmese 1914 -:-
15:00Manfredonia - A.C.D. Nardo -:-
15:00Matera - Rotonda -:-
15:30Citta di Fasano - Altamura -:-
16:00Angri - Martina Calcio -:-
ITALY: Serie D - Group I
27'Licata - Gioiese 0:027'Portici 1906 - S. Agata 0:0
27'Reggio Calabria - Akragas 2:0
27'Siracusa - USD Ragusa 0:0
15:00AS Acireale - Vibonese -:-
15:00Igea Virtus - Real Casalnuovo -:-
15:00San Luca - Trapani -:-
16:00Sancataldese - Canicatti -:-
JORDAN: Premier League
20:30Moghayer Al Sarhan - Aqaba -:-KYRGYZSTAN: Premier Liga
67'Muras United - Neftchi Kochkor-Ata 0:1LIBERIA: LFA First Division
17:00Watanga - BEA Mountain -:-MAURITANIA: Ligue 1
23:30Ksar - Entou -:-MEXICO: Liga de Expansion MX - Clausura
02:05Leones Negros - Atletico La Paz 2:404:05Correcaminos - Cimarrones de Sonora 0:2
MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie B
19:00Chilangos - Uruapan -:-MOROCCO: Coupe du Trone
23:00Amal Tiznit - Adrar Souss 1:023:00FATH Casablanca - Wydad Fes 2:0
23:00Mouloudia Oujda - KAC Kenitra 2:1pen
23:00Stade Marocain - Moghreb Tetouan 0:4
23:00Kawkab Marrakech - Hassania Agadir -:-
23:00Maghreb Fez - IR Tanger -:-
PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
23:00Tacuary - Ameliano 1:101:30Sportivo Trinidense - Sp. Luqueno 0:1
PERU: Liga 1 - Apertura
21:00Deportivo Garcilaso - Comerciantes Unidos -:-POLAND: Division 2
17:00Wisla Pulawy - Olimpia Elblag -:-19:00GKS Jastrzebie - Kotwica Kolobrzeg -:-
19:30S. Wola - Sandecja Nowy S. -:-
POLAND: III Liga - Group II
16:00Unia Swarzedz - Vineta W. -:-POLAND: III Liga - Group III
15:30Sleza Wroclaw - Zielona Gora -:-POLAND: Central Youth League
11:00Rakow Czestochowa U19 - Jagiellonia U19 0:012:00Lech Poznan U19 - Zaglebie U19 3:1
12:00Sandecja U19 - Pogon Szczecin U19 0:3
Half TimeWisla U19 - Legia U19 1:0
15:00Polonia W. U19 - Warta P. U19 -:-
PORTUGAL: Taça de Portugal Women
16:00Braga W - Racing Power W -:-ROMANIA: Liga 2 - Championship Group
18:00Hunedoara - Gloria Buzau -:-SAUDI ARABIA: Division 1
19:45Al Batin - Hajer -:-20:00Al Ain - Al Jandal -:-
20:00Al Orubah - Jeddah -:-
SENEGAL: Ligue 1
17:30Dakar SC - Teungueth -:-17:30Guediawaye - Mbour -:-
17:30Linguere - Jamono Fatick -:-
17:30Ouakam - Generation F. -:-
17:30Sonacos - Jaraaf -:-
17:30US Goree - Casa -:-
SLOVAKIA: 2. liga
15:00Povazska Bystrica - FK Humenne -:-SLOVAKIA: 3. Liga - East
15:00Lipany - Snina -:-SLOVAKIA: 3. Liga - West
15:00Dubnica - Castkovce -:-SLOVENIA: 1. SZNL Women
17:00Krim W - ZNK Ljubljana W -:-SOUTH AMERICA: South American Championship Women U17 - Final Group
22:00Brazil U17 W - Colombia U17 W -:-00:30Ecuador U17 W - Paraguay U17 W -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 1
12:00Estradense - Pontevedra B 2:112:00Gran Pena - Atletico Arteixo 3:3
12:00Polvorin - UD Ourense 4:2
12:00Rapido de Bouzas - Viveiro 1:2
12:15Silva SD - Bergantinos 0:2
17:00Arzua - Somozas -:-
17:00Barbadas-Bentraces - Alondras -:-
17:00Betanzos - Arosa SC -:-
17:00Paiosaco - Sarriana -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 2
12:00Gijon Industrial - Condal 0:112:00Lealtad - Basico Urraca 2:1
12:00Luarca - CD Colunga 0:3
12:30Union Club Ceares - L'Entregu 0:1
17:15Llanes - Real Titanico -:-
17:15Praviano - Tuilla -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 3
11:45Siete Villas - Solares 1:117:00Bezana - UD Samano -:-
17:00Castro - Atletico Albericia -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 4
11:30Basconia - Durango 1:111:30Beasain - Touring KE 1:1
11:30Portugalete - Padura 3:1
13:00Alaves C - SD Deusto 0:1
16:30Aurrera Ondarroa - Lagun Onak -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 5
18:00Vilassar de Mar - Peralada -:-20:30Reus FCR - L Hospitalet -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 6
12:00Ilicitano - Villarreal C 3:020:00Burriana - Rayo Ibense -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 7
10:30Canillas - Leganes B 1:211:30Trival Valderas - Las Rozas 0:0
12:00Colonia M. - Collado Villalba 0:3
12:00Pozuelo de Alarcon - AD Torrejon 0:1
16:30Villanueva - Galapagar -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 8
12:00Villaralbo - Burgos CF B 1:212:30La Virgen - Santa Marta Tormes 1:0
16:30Laguna - Atl. Astorga -:-
16:30Mirandes B - Ponferradina B -:-
17:00Bembibre - Almazan -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 9
12:30Huetor Tajar - CP Almeria 0:0SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 10
12:00Atletico Espeleno - La Palma 1:012:00Cabecense - Pozoblanco 1:0
12:00Cartaya - CD Utrera 1:0
16:00Ceuta B - Puente Genil -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 11
11:30Collerense - Poblense 0:211:30Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - Constancia 3:3
12:00Binissalem - Portmany 1:2
16:00Llosetense - Alcudia -:-
16:00Mercadal - Manacor -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 12
12:00Arucas - Tenerife B 1:190+'La Cuadra - Yaiza 0:1
13:00Panaderia - Lanzarote 2:1
13:00Santa Ursula - Ibarra 1:0
90+'Tamaraceite - Teror 1:1
21:00CD Marino - Atl. Victoria -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 14
12:00Castuera - CD Calamonte 3:112:30Arroyo - Trujillo 1:1
17:00Diocesano - Don Alvaro -:-
17:00Villafranca - Pueblonuevo -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 15
11:00Beti Onak - Txantrea 1:011:30Alesves - CD Ardoi 2:2
12:00Beti Kozkor - Bidezarra 1:0
20:00Cirbonero - Cortes -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 16
11:30Comillas - Arnedo 0:212:00Berceo - Anguiano 0:2
12:00Calahorra B - Varea 0:1
12:00CDFC Calzada - UD Logrones B 0:1
12:00Oyonesa - CCD Alberite -:-
12:00River Ebro - Haro Deportivo 0:1
12:00Tedeon - Racing Rioja 0:0
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 17
11:00Calamocha - Binefar 0:011:00Huesca B - Borja 0:0
11:30Epila - Cuarte 1:1
12:00Belchite 97 - Ejea 1:2
16:30Caspe - Carinena -:-
16:30Ebro - Utrillas -:-
16:30Tamarite - Fuentes -:-
17:00Fraga - CF Illueca -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 18
11:30Conquense - San Clemente 4:112:00Azuqueca - Torrijos 3:0
12:00Cazalegas - La Solana 2:0
12:00Quintanar del Rey - Tarancon 1:0
12:00Toledo - Puertollano C.F. 3:2
12:00Villarrobledo - Tomelloso 2:1
12:00Villarrubia - Socuellamos 1:0
17:00Villacanas - Marchamalo -:-
17:30Huracan de Balazote - Albacete B -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norrland
16:00Skelleftea - IFK Ostersund -:-17:00Kiruna - Bergnasets -:-
19:00Boden - Gottne -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Götaland
19:15Vanersborgs IF - IFK Skovde -:-SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Svealand
19:30Sleipner - Nacka Iliria -:-SWEDEN: Division 2 - Västra Götaland
19:00Husqvarna - Qviding -:-19:00Landvetter - Frolunda -:-
SWITZERLAND: Promotion League
18:00Breitenrain - Paradiso -:-SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 1
19:30Sion II - Oberwallis Naters -:-20:00Vevey - Pully -:-
20:15Grand-Saconnex - Terre Sainte -:-
20:15Sarraz-Ecleplens - Echallens -:-
20:30La Chaux-De-Fonds - Chenois -:-
20:30Meyrin - Lausanne II -:-
SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 2
20:00Muttenz - Bassecourt -:-20:00Thun II - Muri -:-
20:15Munsingen - Solothurn -:-
20:15Rotkreuz - Koniz -:-
SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 3
20:00Hongg - Kosova -:-20:00Tuggen - Balzers -:-
20:00YF Juventus - Gossau -:-
20:15Uzwil - Linth -:-
TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO: TT Premier League
23:00La Horquetta - Central FC 4:423:00Point Fortin - Police 2:3
23:00Port Of Spain - Eagles FC 2:1
01:10Morvant Caledonia Utd - Defence Force 1:1
UGANDA: Premier League
Half TimeMaroons - Express 0:017:00Kampala City - Busoga -:-
UKRAINE: Championship Women - Championship Group
81'Kryvbas W - Vorskla Poltava W 1:2UKRAINE: Championship Women - Relegation Group
11:00Mariupol W - Veres-Rivne W 1:111:00Panthers FC Uman W - EMC Podolie W 3:0
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: UAE League
19:00Al Nasr - Hatta -:-19:00Emirates Club - Bani Yas -:-
URUGUAY: Copa Uruguay
00:30River Plate - Defensor Sp. -:-USA: MLS Next Pro
00:30New York City II - Chattanooga 2:1pen02:00Real Monarchs - Minnesota 2 2:1
23:00Cincinnati 2 - New York Red Bulls 2 -:-
00:00Chicago Fire II - Philadelphia Union II -:-
00:30Crown Legacy - Atlanta United 2 -:-
USA: USL League One
00:30Charlotte Independ. - Spokane Velocity -:-UZBEKISTAN: Super League
15:00Din. Samarkand - Metallurg Bekabad -:-UZBEKISTAN: Pro Liga
12:00Buxoro - Xorazm Urganch 0:0VENEZUELA: Liga FUTVE - Apertura
00:30Dep. Tachira - Metropolitanos -:-WALES: Cymru North
20:30Denbigh - Bangor 1876 -:-WORLD: Friendly International
18:30Argentina U16 - Ivory Coast U16 -:-18:30Czech Republic U16 - Mexico U16 -:-
18:30France U16 - Saudi Arabia U16 -:-
18:30Japan U16 - Wales U16 -:-
WORLD: Club Friendly
00:00Corinthians (Bra) - Londrina (Bra) 3:011:30HJK (Fin) - TPS (Fin) 5:1
12:00Orn (Nor) - Askollen (Nor) 4:0
13:00Eidsvold TF (Nor) - Notodden (Nor) -:-
Half TimeArendal (Nor) - Mandalskameratene (Nor) 4:1
Half TimeBesiktas (Tur) - Karagumruk (Tur) 0:1
Half TimeSivasspor (Tur) - Sivas Dort Eylulspor (Tur) 1:0
Half TimeSkeid (Nor) - Kjelsas (Nor) 1:3
15:15Mikkeli (Fin) - KuPS Akatemia (Fin) -:-
WORLD: Club Friendly Women
18:00Orebro W (Swe) - Norrkoping W (Swe) -:-ZIMBABWE: Premier Soccer League
45+'Arenel Movers - Herentals 0:014:00CAPS Utd - Bikita Minerals -:-
14:00GreenFuel - TelOne -:-
14:00Manica - Chegutu Pirates -:-
14:00Platinum - Chicken Inn -:-
14:00ZPC Kariba - Ngezi Platinum -:-
Bet on Soccer from your mobile with 1xbet!
Soccer | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »
Livecore.cz - website for soccer fans! Here you can find games that are being played today, as well as all major league game scores from around the world!