Handball » Today » All Games
Bet on Handball from your mobile with 1xBet!
FRANCE: Starligue
20:00Nimes - Ivry -:-21:00Nantes - Chambery Savoie -:-
GERMANY: Bundesliga
19:00Flensburg-H. - Stuttgart -:-20:30Rhein-Neckar - Hannover-Burgdorf -:-
SPAIN: Liga ASOBAL
17:00BM Sinfin - Atl. Valladolid -:-18:30Puerto Sagunto - Cuenca -:-
20:00Nava - Benidorm -:-
AUSTRIA: HLA - Play Offs
17:15Handball Tirol - Linz -:-20:20Fuchse - Aon Fivers -:-
AUSTRIA: HLA - Relegation Group
17:00Voslauer - HSG Graz -:-19:00Hollabrunn - Barnbach/K. -:-
AUSTRIA: WHA Women
17:00St. Polten W - Atzgersdorf W -:-19:00Graz W - Tulln W -:-
19:00Hypo NO W - Fuchse W -:-
19:00MGA Handball W - Korneuburg W -:-
19:00roomz JAGS WV W - Ferlach/Feldkirchen W -:-
19:00Stockerau W - Feldkirch W -:-
BELGIUM: Division 1 - Winners stage
18:00Hubo Handbal 2 - Sasja KV -:-20:15Houthalen - Kraainem -:-
20:15Tournai - Lebbeke -:-
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Premijer Liga
20:00Hercegovina - Borac -:-20:00Konjuh Zivinice - Capljina -:-
20:00Maglaj - Gracanica -:-
20:00Sloboda Tuzla - Izvidac -:-
20:00Sloga Doboj - Gorazde -:-
20:00Vogosca - Leotar -:-
CROATIA: Premijer liga - Championship Group
19:00Sesvete - Porec -:-19:00Vinkovci - Varazdin -:-
CROATIA: Premijer liga - Relegation Group
19:00Dubrava - Osijek -:-19:00Kastela - Trogir -:-
19:00KTC Krizevci - Gorica -:-
19:00Metkovic - Moslavina -:-
19:00Rudar - Karlovac -:-
CROATIA: 1. HRL Women
17:00Podravka Vegeta W - Zamet W -:-17:00ZARK Split W - Lok. Zagreb W -:-
19:30Zrinski W - Dugo Selo W -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Extraliga - Play Out
18:00Jicin - Hranice -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: Extraliga Women
16:00Lazne Kynzvart W - Slavia Prague W -:-18:00Most W - Pisek W -:-
EUROPE: Champions League Women - Play Offs
16:00Metz W - CSM Bucuresti W -:-18:00Gyor W - Kristiansand W -:-
EUROPE: MOL Liga Women - Play Out
15:00Zlin W - Plzen W -:-18:00Poruba W - Olomouc W -:-
FRANCE: Proligue
15:45Billere - Selestat -:-20:30Sarrebourg - Pontault -:-
FRANCE: Division 1 Women
20:00Besancon W - Toulon W -:-20:30Achenheim Truchtersheim W - Merignac W -:-
GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga
17:00Aue - Dessauer -:-18:00Hamm-Westfalen - Lubeck-Schwartau -:-
18:00N-Lubbecke - Hagen -:-
19:30Potsdam - Grosswallstadt -:-
GERMANY: 1. Bundesliga Women
18:00Bensheim-Auerbach W - Halle-Neustadt W -:-18:00Blomberg-Lippe W - Leverkusen W -:-
18:30Solingen W - Metzingen W -:-
19:00Bad Wildungen W - Thuringer W -:-
19:00BVB Dortmund W - Zwickau W -:-
GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga Women
18:00Grobenzell W - Nurtingen W -:-18:00Kirchhof W - Leipzig W -:-
18:30Nord Harrislee W - Regensburg W -:-
18:30Rodertal W - Goppingen W -:-
19:00Kurpfalz Baren Ketsch W - HSG Freiburg W -:-
19:30Fuchse Berlin W - Rosengarten-Buchholz W -:-
19:30Mainz W - Waiblingen W -:-
HUNGARY: NB I
14:45Tatabanya - Balatonfuredi -:-18:00Csurgoi - Gyongyosi -:-
18:00Dabas - Szeged -:-
18:00Eger - Ferencvaros -:-
18:00Komloi - Telekom Veszprem -:-
18:00NEKA - Budakalasz -:-
18:00PLER - Veszpremi KKFT -:-
HUNGARY: NB I Women
17:00Dunaujvarosi W - MTK Budapest W -:-18:00Bekescsabai W - Mosonmagyarovar W -:-
18:00Vasas W - Kozarmisleny W -:-
ITALY: Serie A
19:00Albatro - Secchia Rubiera -:-19:00Bozen - Conversano -:-
19:00Cassano - Carpi -:-
19:00Eppan - Pressano -:-
19:00Fasano - Meran -:-
19:00Sassari - Cingoli -:-
19:00Trieste - Brixen -:-
ITALY: Serie A Women
15:00Sassari W - Erice W -:-17:00Pontinia W - Teramo W -:-
18:30Casalgrande Padana W - Dossobuono W -:-
19:00Mezzocorona W - Padova W -:-
JAPAN: JHL
07:00Hokuriku Electric Power Blue Thunder - Earth Friends BM 32:3107:00Toyota Boshoku Kyushu - Zeekstar Tokyo 25:31
2nd HalfRyukyu Corazon - Toyama Dreams 15:17
JAPAN: JHL Women
06:00Takayama W - Sony Semiconductor Manufacturing W 22:3206:30Mie Violet Uris W - HC Nagoya W 31:24
LITHUANIA: Lietuvos Lyga - Play Offs
13:30Sviesa - Vilnius -:-LUXEMBOURG: AXA League - Relegation Group
18:00Bieles - Schifflange -:-20:15Standard - Rumelange -:-
LUXEMBOURG: AXA League - Winners stage
20:15Differdange - Esch -:-20:15Kaerjeng - Berchem -:-
MALTA: 1st Division - Play Offs
14:45HMS - Kavallieri -:-16:45Aloysians - Hamrun -:-
MONTENEGRO: Prva liga
16:00Budvanska - Rudar -:-NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie
20:05PSV Handbal - Aalsmeer 2 -:-20:10Arnhem - Bevo HC 2 -:-
20:30EHC - BFC -:-
20:30Vrone/Berdos - Emmen -:-
20:30Watersley - Hercules -:-
21:00Hellas - Quintus -:-
NETHERLANDS: HandbalNL League
20:30Houten - Limburg Lions -:-20:45KRAS/Volendam - Bevo HC -:-
NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie Women - Losers stage
17:45Boer'n Trots Kaas W - E&O W -:-17:45KRAS/Volendam W - PSV Handbal W -:-
NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie Women - Winners stage
18:00VOC Amsterdam W - Vlug en Lenig W -:-20:05JuRo Unirek W - Kwiek W -:-
20:05Venlo W - Westfriesland SEW W -:-
20:30Veneco Velo W - Quintus W -:-
NORTH MACEDONIA: Superleague - Losers stage
18:30Prilep - Kumanovo -:-NORTH MACEDONIA: Superleague Women
14:00Struzanka W - Pelister W -:-POLAND: Central League
17:00GKS Zukowo - Slask Wroclaw -:-17:00Lodz - Zamosc -:-
17:00Stal Gorzow - Biala Podlaska -:-
18:00Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Stal Mielec -:-
POLAND: I Liga
17:00Warszawianka - Zwolen -:-18:00Szczypiorniak Olsztyn - Jeziorak -:-
POLAND: Polish Cup
16:00Chrobry Glogow - Wisla Plock -:-18:30Wybrzeze Gdansk - Kielce -:-
POLAND: Central League Women
16:00Sambor Tczew W - Zory W -:-17:00SPR Gdynia W - AZS Poznan W -:-
19:00Sosnica Gliwice W - Handball Warszawa W -:-
POLAND: I Liga Women
16:00Zgoda Ruda Slaska W - Olkusz W -:-PORTUGAL: Andebol 1 - Championship Group
16:00Benfica - Porto -:-16:00Sporting - ABC Braga -:-
PORTUGAL: Andebol 1 - Placement Group
19:00Povoa - Aguas Santas -:-PORTUGAL: Andebol 1 - Relegation Group
16:00Vitoria SC - Vitoria -:-19:00Avanca - Gaia -:-
PORTUGAL: 1a Divisao Women - Losers stage
17:00Gil Eanes W - Alpendorada W -:-18:00Barros W - Juvelis W -:-
PORTUGAL: 1a Divisao Women - Winners stage
18:00Madeira SAD W - Benfica W -:-19:00Colegio de Gaia W - CJ Almeida Garrett W -:-
19:30ABC Braga W - Sao Pedro Sul W -:-
RUSSIA: Superleague - Play Out
12:00Saratov - Akbuzat -:-15:00Kaustik - Omsk -:-
SLOVAKIA: Extraliga - 5th-8th places
16:00Zahoraci - Nove Zamky -:-19:00Topolcany - SKP Bratislava -:-
SPAIN: Division de Honor Plata
19:00Alcobendas - Villa de Aranda -:-19:00Antequera - Cisne -:-
19:00Eivissa - Malaga -:-
19:00Horneo Alicante - Agustinos Alicante -:-
19:00Mallorca - Zamora -:-
19:00Novas - Caserio Ciudad Real -:-
19:00Oviedo - Burgos -:-
19:00Quabit Guadalajara - Barcelona II -:-
SPAIN: Division de Honor Women - 5th-8th places
16:00BM Granollers W - Aula Valladolid W -:-17:00Beti-Onak W - Guardes W -:-
SPAIN: Division de Honor Women - Play Offs
16:30Porrino W - Elche-Mustang W -:-19:00Bera Bera W - Malaga W -:-
SPAIN: Division de Honor Women - Play Out
18:00Elda Prestigia W - La Calzada W -:-19:30Gran Canaria W - Oviedo W -:-
SWITZERLAND: SPL Women - Play Offs
17:30Bruhl W - Kreuzlingen W -:-19:00SPONO Eagles W - Amicitia Zurich W -:-
SWITZERLAND: SPL Women - Relegation
17:30Stans W - Rotweiss Thun W -:-Bet on Handball from your mobile with 1xBet!
Soccer | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »
Livecore.cz - website for handball fans! Here you can find games that are being played today, as well as all major league game scores from around the world!