Soccer » Today » Finished
Bet on Soccer from your mobile with 1xBet!
ALGERIA: Algeria Cup
22:00PostponedMC Alger - CR Belouizdad -:-ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional
00:10Colon Santa Fe - Almagro 3:002:00Estudiantes Rio Cuarto - Brown Adrogue 2:1
ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal
03:00Central Norte - Sarmiento Resistencia 1:020:00PostponedGutierrez Mendoza - San Martin Mendoza -:-
ARGENTINA: Primera B - Apertura
01:05Los Andes - San Martin Burzaco 2:1ARGENTINA: Copa Argentina
02:30Juventud U.U. - Independiente 0:2ARUBA: Division di Honor - Winners stage
02:00Estrella - Racing Club Aruba 0:6AUSTRALIA: A-League - Play Offs
11:45Sydney FC - Macarthur FC 4:0AUSTRALIA: NPL ACT
07:00Canberra Olympic - Tuggeranong Utd 1:209:45Monaro Panthers - Tigers FC 3:1
AUSTRALIA: NPL Northern NSW
06:30PostponedMaitland - Charlestown Azzurri -:-06:30PostponedNew Lambton - Lambton J. -:-
07:00Cooks Hill United - Edgeworth E. 0:2
08:30PostponedNewcastle Olympic - Adamstown Rosebud -:-
09:30Valentine - Broadmeadow 2:4
AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW
08:30Sutherland Sharks - Rockdale Ilinden 0:310:30St George Saints - Sydney Olympic 2:1
11:00Blacktown City - NWS Spirit 3:1
11:00Marconi Stallions - Hills Brumbies 4:0
11:15St. George City - Manly Utd 3:1
AUSTRALIA: NPL South Australia
07:30Modbury Jets - FK Beograd 2:107:30Para - Adelaide Olympic 0:0
09:30Adelaide United U23 - Adelaide Comets 1:1
09:30NE Metrostars - South Adelaide 2:0
12:00Croydon - Adelaide City 1:0
AUSTRALIA: NPL Tasmania
06:00South Hobart - Riverside Olympic 5:106:30Clarence Zebras - Glenorchy Knights 1:2
08:30Kingborough Lions - Devonport 0:0
08:30Launceston United - Launceston 0:6
AUSTRALIA: NPL Victoria
05:00Green Gully - St Albans 4:008:00South Melbourne - Avondale FC 1:3
09:00Heidelberg Utd - Manningham United Blues 5:0
09:00Port Melbourne Sharks - Dandenong City 3:1
AUSTRALIA: NPL Western Australia
09:00Floreat Athena - Balcatta 2:109:00Fremantle City - Perth Glory U23 2:1
09:00Inglewood Utd - Armadale 1:4
09:00Olympic Kingsway - Perth SC 5:0
09:00Stirling Macedonia - Perth RedStar 0:1
09:00Western Knights - Bayswater 1:1
AUSTRALIA: Capital Premier League
05:00West Canberra Wanderers - Canberra Juventus 1:306:15Wagga City Wanderers - Canberra White Eagles 5:0
07:00Belconnen Utd. - ANU 3:1
07:00Brindabella - Queanbeyan City 3:3
AUSTRALIA: Northern NSW State League
06:30PostponedThornton Redbacks - Singleton Strikers -:-06:30PostponedToronto Awaba Stags - Kahibah -:-
AUSTRALIA: NSW League One
10:30Northern Tigers - Dunbar Rovers 3:011:00Bankstown City Lions - Bonnyrigg White Eagles 1:0
11:00Inter Lions - SD Raiders 1:0
11:00Rydalmere Lions - Dulwich Hill 2:0
11:00UNSW - Bulls Academy 4:3
AUSTRALIA: SA State League
07:30Adelaide Victory - Adelaide Vipers 0:107:30Blue Eagles - Western Strikers 3:1
07:30Cumberland Utd. - Adelaide Cobras 1:1
07:30Fulham Utd. - West Adelaide 1:0
07:30Playford Patriots - West Torrens 2:1
07:30Sturt Lions - Salisbury Utd. 2:1
AUSTRALIA: Tasmania Northern Championship
04:00Launceston United U21 - Launceston U21 0:306:30Burnie Utd. - Northern Rangers 1:4
06:30Somerset - Riverside Olympic U21 3:3
08:30Ulverstone - Devonport U21 2:2
AUSTRALIA: Tasmania Southern Championship
06:15New Town - Hobart City 5:106:30South East Utd. - Glenorchy Knights U21 5:0
06:45Taroona - University of Tasmania 3:2
AUSTRALIA: Victoria Premier League
07:00Langwarrin - Northcote City 2:209:30George Cross - North Geelong 2:1
10:15Werribee City - Bentleigh Greens 2:2
AUSTRALIA: WA State League
09:00Cockburn City - Gosnells City 1:009:00Gwelup Croatia - Dianella White Eagle 1:2
09:00Mandurah City - Joondalup Utd. 2:1
09:00Murdoch Melville - Subiaco 2:2
09:00Nedlands - Kingsley Westside 2:1
09:00Sorrento - Rockingham City 9:2
AUSTRALIA: A-League Women - Play Offs
08:15Melbourne City W - Sydney W 0:1BANGLADESH: Premier League
11:45Bangladesh Police - Rahmatgonj MFS 2:012:00Fortis - Sheikh Russel 1:2
BELARUS: Pershaya Liga
12:00FC Slonim - Maxline 1:4BRAZIL: Serie B
00:00Paysandu PA - Avai 0:002:30Coritiba - Sport Recife 0:1
BRAZIL: Serie C - First stage
22:00PostponedNautico - Ypiranga FC -:-00:30PostponedEC Sao Jose - Volta Redonda -:-
BRAZIL: Serie D
00:00Iguatu - Santa Cruz de Natal 2:021:00PostponedNovo Hamburgo - Concordia -:-
22:30PostponedHercilio Luz - Avenida -:-
BRAZIL: Gaucho 2
20:00PostponedAimore - Monsoon -:-20:00PostponedPelotas - Lajeadense -:-
BRAZIL: Roraimense - Second stage
23:00Atl. Roraima - River-RR 2:401:00Nautico FC - Real Sao Luiz 1:0
BRAZIL: Brasileiro A2 Women
20:00PostponedJuventude W - Doce Mel W -:-CANADA: Canadian Premier League
03:00Cavalry - Vancouver FC 3:1CHILE: Primera Division
01:00Coquimbo - Huachipato 3:1CHILE: Segunda Division
01:00Arturo Fernandez Vial - General Velasquez 1:123:30PostponedLautaro - D. Puerto Montt -:-
CHINA: Jia League
09:00Yanbian Longding - Heilongjiang Ice City 3:209:30Dalian Yingbo - Guangzhou FC 0:1
09:30Foshan Nanshi - Wuxi Wugou 2:0
CHINA: Yi League
09:00Taian Tiankuang - Beijing Technology 0:010:00Guangxi Lanhang - Jiangxi Dark Horse 0:0
10:00Quanzhou Yassin - Shanghai Port B 1:2
10:00Shenzhen Juniors - Guangxi Hengchen 0:1
12:00Haikou Mingcheng - Hunan Billows 0:1
CHINA: Super League Women
09:00Shaanxi Changan W - Guangdong Meizhou W 0:209:00Wuhan Jiangda W - Yongchuan Chashan W 2:0
COLOMBIA: Liga Women
02:00Millonarios W - Santa Fe W 1:0COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Clausura
23:00Grecia - Guanacasteca 0:1CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group A
10:15Motorlet Prague - Hostoun 1:0CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group B
10:30Prepere - Usti nad Labem 0:010:30Teplice B - Zivanice 1:0
CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL
10:15Bohunice - Trinec 0:110:15Rosice - Karvina B 3:1
10:30Blansko - Uhersky Brod 2:2
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division A
10:30FK Komarov - Katovice 4:010:30Jindrichuv Hradec - Sokolov 1:1
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division B
10:15Hrebec - Slany 2:110:15Steti - Admira Prague B 1:1
10:15Ujezd Prague - Neratovice 1:1
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division C
10:15Benesov - Turnov 5:110:15Chrudim B - Hlinsko 3:1
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division D
10:15Havlickuv Brod - Zdirec n. D. 1:1CZECH REPUBLIC: Division E
10:00Kostelec na Hane - Nove Sady 2:0CZECH REPUBLIC: Division F
11:00Bridlicna - Vratimov 0:3CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihocesky KP
10:15Mirovice - FC Semice 2:010:30Rudolfov - Protivin 1:3
CZECH REPUBLIC: Karlovarsky KP
10:30KV Dvory - Citice 7:010:30Trstenice - Hroznetin 2:2
CZECH REPUBLIC: Liberecky KP
10:30Velke Hamry B - Straz p. Ralskem 7:2CZECH REPUBLIC: Moravskoslezsky KP
10:15Cesky Tesin - Dolni Benesov 4:0CZECH REPUBLIC: Olomoucky KP
10:30Litovel - Urcice 0:1CZECH REPUBLIC: Plzensky KP
10:15Horni Briza - Nyrsko 1:111:00Rapid Plzen - Petrin Plzen B 1:2
CZECH REPUBLIC: Prazsky prebor
10:15Branik - Motorlet Prague B 4:110:15Zizkov B - Vysehrad 0:4
10:30Dukla JM - Podoli Praha 2:2
10:30Kralovice - Predni Kopanina 0:6
10:30Zlicin - Tempo Prague 1:3
10:45Treboradice - Kolovraty 1:2
CZECH REPUBLIC: Stredocesky KP
10:15Kutna Hora - Pruhonice 2:310:15Libis - Povltavska FA B 2:2
10:30SK Chlumec - SK Doksy 3:0
CZECH REPUBLIC: Ustecky KP
10:30Oldrichov - Nestemice 1:4CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 League
10:00Ceske Budejovice U19 - Ostrava U19 3:010:00Liberec U19 - Sparta Prague U19 1:1
10:15Dukla Prague U19 - Slavia Prague U19 1:2
11:00FK Pardubice U19 - Plzen U19 0:2
11:00Jihlava U19 - Frydek-Mistek U19 3:1
11:00Mlada Boleslav U19 - Brno U19 2:3
11:00Sigma Olomouc U19 - Slovacko U19 0:3
11:00Zlin U19 - Karvina U19 4:1
CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga Women - Championship Group
12:30Sparta Prague W - Liberec W 5:0CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga Women - Relegation Group
11:00Lok. Brno W - FK Pardubice W 1:212:00Ostrava W - Plzen W 1:1
CZECH REPUBLIC: 2. Liga Women - Promotion Group
11:00Olomouc W - Lisen W 2:1CZECH REPUBLIC: 2. Liga Women - Relegation Group
10:30Teplice W - Dukla Prague W 1:3DR CONGO: Ligue 1 - Championship Group
15:00PostponedMazembe - St Eloi Lupopo -:-ECUADOR: Liga Pro - First stage
02:00Orense - EL Nacional 0:1ENGLAND: Premier League U18
12:00Brighton U18 - Aston Villa U18 3:212:00Chelsea U18 - Norwich U18 1:2
12:00Manchester Utd U18 - Everton U18 3:1
12:00Stoke City U18 - Manchester City U18 1:3
12:00Sunderland U18 - Middlesbrough U18 2:4
12:00Tottenham U18 - Arsenal U18 3:2
12:00Wolves U18 - Derby U18 3:1
ESTONIA: Esiliiga
11:30Elva - FC Tallinn 2:311:30Viimsi JK - Tabasalu 1:0
FINLAND: Kakkonen Group C
12:00SJK Akatemia 2 - OPS 2:1GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Süd
11:30Kirchanschoring - Deisenhofen 1:2GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga North
11:00Hansa Rostock U19 - Dresden U19 4:111:00Werder Bremen U19 - Jena U19 4:0
GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga South
12:00Ingolstadt U19 - Augsburg U19 2:1GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga West
11:00Viktoria Koln U19 - Alemannia Aachen U19 3:1GERMANY: Bundesliga Women
12:00Bayer Leverkusen W - Bayern Munich W 1:2GHANA: Division One League
12:00Steadfast - Wa Power 1:2GRENADA: Premier Division
22:00PostponedCamerhogne - Hard Rock -:-22:00PostponedFontenoy - Hard Rock -:-
22:00PostponedHurricanes - SAB Spartans -:-
22:00PostponedMt. Rich - St. John's -:-
22:00PostponedQueens Park Rangers - Shamrock -:-
HONG KONG: Premier League
09:00Southern District - Tai Po 0:012:00AbandonedEastern AA - Hong Kong FC 0:0
HUNGARY: NB III - Southeast
11:00Vasas II - FC Dabas 3:2IRAQ: Stars League
17:00PostponedAl-Hudod - Al Quwa Al Jawiya -:-17:00PostponedAl Zawraa - Naft Missan -:-
17:00PostponedBaghdad - Zakho -:-
17:00PostponedKarbala - Duhok -:-
ITALY: Primavera 1
11:00Monza U19 - Frosinone U19 2:1ITALY: Primavera 2
11:00Bari U19 - Crotone U19 1:111:00Como U19 - Udinese U19 4:3
11:00Cosenza U19 - Ternana U19 4:0
11:00Pescara U19 - Palermo U19 4:0
11:00Spezia U19 - Salernitana U19 3:4
11:00Sudtirol U19 - Parma U19 1:0
11:15Cesena U19 - Entella U19 1:1
JAPAN: Nadeshiko League Women
06:00Miyazaki W - Harima Albion W 2:006:00Yokohama FC Seagulls W - Setagaya Sfida FC W 0:0
KAZAKHSTAN: Premier League
11:00Kyzylzhar - Turan 0:111:00Zhenis - Yelimay Semey 1:2
KENYA: Premier League
12:00Muhoroni Youth - Bidco United 1:3KENYA: Super League
11:00Naivas FC - Vihiga 1:111:00Rainbow - Kisumu All-Stars 1:0
12:00Mathare Utd. - Dimba Patriots 0:0
12:00Mulembe United - Kibera 2:2
LATVIA: 1. Liga
12:00Riga FC 2 - Alberts JDFS 2:2LATVIA: 1. Liga Women
12:00Auda W - Riga FC W 2:2LIBYA: Premier League
16:00PostponedAl Akhdar - Al Ahly Benghazi -:-16:00PostponedAl Murooj - Al-Anwar -:-
16:00PostponedAl Sadaqa - Al Hilal Benghazi -:-
16:00PostponedAl-Suqoor - Al Taawun -:-
16:00PostponedAl Tahaddi - Al Nasr -:-
LITHUANIA: I Lyga
11:00Ekranas - BE1 NFA 2:1MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Clausura
01:00Necaxa W - Atl. San Luis W 2:101:00Puebla W - Toluca W 1:2
03:06Atlas W - Cruz Azul W 1:1
05:06Club Tijuana W - Club Leon W 1:1
MONGOLIA: Premier League
10:15Khangarid - FC Ulaanbaatar 2:1NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 6
12:30Fyllingsdalen - Floya 2:2PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
23:30Ameliano - Guarani 0:302:00Libertad Asuncion - Cerro Porteno 1:3
02:00Nacional Asuncion - Sp. Luqueno 0:1
PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia
23:15San Lorenzo - Atl. Tembetary 1:001:303 de Febrero - Pastoreo 1:1
PERU: Liga 1 - Apertura
01:00Cienciano - Cesar Vallejo 1:103:30Alianza Lima - Cajamarca 1:0
PERU: Liga 2
22:00PostponedCarlos Stein - ADA Jaen -:-22:00PostponedComerciantes - U. San Martin -:-
22:00PostponedDep. Municipal - Santos -:-
22:00PostponedDeportivo Coopsol - Binacional -:-
22:00PostponedMoquegua - Ayacucho -:-
22:00PostponedPirata - Alianza Huanuco -:-
PHILIPPINES: PFL
09:00Manila Digger - Loyola 3:111:30Philippine Army - Davao Aguilas 0:5
POLAND: Division 2
12:00Stezyca - Wisla Pulawy 1:3POLAND: III Liga - Group IV
12:00KS Wieczysta Krakow - Wisloka Debica 5:1POLAND: Central Youth League
11:00Korona Kielce U19 - Zaglebie U19 3:511:00Warta P. U19 - Wisla U19 4:1
POLAND: Ekstraliga Women
12:00Leczna W - Medyk Konin W 2:0PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal 2
12:00Feirense - Leiria 1:0PORTUGAL: Campeonato Nacional U19 - Relegation Group
12:00Estoril U19 - SC Lusitania U19 0:2PORTUGAL: Liga BPI Women
12:00Albergaria/Durit W - Torreense W 1:1ROMANIA: Liga 2 - Championship Group
11:00Unirea Slobozia - Hunedoara 1:0RUSSIA: FNL
06:00SKA Khabarovsk - Kamaz 0:0RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division A Silver - Spring Season
08:00Omsk - D. Bryansk 2:1RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 4
12:00Krylya Sovetov Samara 2 - Nosta 2:112:00Ural 2 - Lada Togliatti 2:1
RUSSIA: Supreme Division Women
11:00Zvezda 2005 W - Krasnodar W 2:012:00Lokomotiv Moscow W - FK Yenisey W 2:0
SCOTLAND: League Two - Relegation - Play Offs
16:00Buckie Thistle - East Kilbride WO -:-SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Belgrade
11:00Prva Iskra - Zvezdara 3:1SIERRA LEONE: Premier League
18:15PostponedBai Bureh Warriors - Luawa -:-18:15PostponedBo Rangers - Wusum Stars -:-
18:15PostponedKholifa Stars - Ports Authority -:-
18:15PostponedLamboi - Freetown City -:-
18:15PostponedMighty Blackpool - Old Edwardians -:-
18:15PostponedReal Republicans - Wilberforce Strikers -:-
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - Bratislava
10:00NSK 1922 Bratislava - Vrakuna Bratislava 2:1SLOVAKIA: 1. Liga Women - Championship Group
11:00Ruzomberok W - Myjava W 3:211:00Slovan Bratislava W - Trnava W 2:1
SOUTH AFRICA: Diski Challenge
09:30Golden Arrows U23 - Chippa Utd. U23 3:310:00Cape Town Spurs U23 - Polokwane U23 2:1
10:00Kaizer Chiefs U23 - Sekhukhune U23 4:1
10:00Swallows U23 - Stellenbosch U23 0:1
12:00Royal AM U23 - Amazulu U23 1:1
SOUTH KOREA: K League 1
07:30Seoul - Ulsan HD 0:109:30Pohang - Jeonbuk 1:0
SOUTH KOREA: K League 2
07:00Gimpo FC - Bucheon FC 1995 0:109:30Asan - Anyang 1:1
SOUTH KOREA: K3 League
07:00Busan Kyotong - Paju Citizen 1:308:00Chuncheon - Daegu 2 1:1
08:00Gangneung - Ulsan Citizen 0:0
08:00Gimhae - Yangpyeong 2:0
SPAIN: Liga F Women
12:00Atl. Madrid W - Costa Adeje Tenerife W 1:0SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra
11:30Pitea - United Nordic 1:5SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Svealand
12:30Gute - Falu 1:5TAJIKISTAN: Vysshaya Liga
12:00Istiqlol Dushanbe - Khosilot Parkhar 3:1UKRAINE: Premier League
12:00Oleksandriya - Rukh Lviv 2:2UKRAINE: Persha Liga - Promotion Group
12:00Epitsentr - SC Poltava 3:2UKRAINE: Persha Liga - Relegation Group
11:00FC Chernihiv - Bukovyna 1:511:30Dinaz Vyshgorod - Nyva Ternopil 2:0
UKRAINE: Druha Liga
11:15Druzhba Myrivka - Karpaty Lviv 2 5:211:45Zvyagel - Kudrivka 1:1
16:00MFC Metalurh 2 - Rukh Lviv 2 -:-
UKRAINE: U19 League
10:00Shakhtar Donetsk U19 - Ch. Odessa U19 3:011:00Dnipro-1 U19 - Kryvbas 2020 U19 1:0
11:00Zhytomyr U19 - Zorya U19 1:1
12:00Dyn. Kyiv U19 - Kolos Kovalivka U19 2:3
UKRAINE: Championship Women - Championship Group
10:00Vorskla Poltava W - Kryvbas W 6:010:00Zhytlobud-1 W - Ladomir W 4:1
11:00Kolos Kovalivka W - Shakhtar Donetsk W 0:0
UKRAINE: Championship Women - Relegation Group
11:00EMC Podolie W - Panthers FC Uman W 2:1URUGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
01:00Nacional - Racing Montevideo 4:2USA: MLS Next Pro
23:00Portland Timbers 2 - Vancouver Whitecaps 2 2:000:00Inter Miami II - New York Red Bulls 2 1:2
01:00Minnesota 2 - St. Louis City 2 1:2
01:30Atlanta United 2 - New York City II 1:0pen
02:00Town FC - Houston Dynamo 2 1:2pen
04:00Colorado Rapids 2 - Austin FC II 1:2
USA: USL League One
01:00Richmond Kickers - One Knoxville 1:104:30Central Valley Fuego - Charlotte Independ. 1:3
USA: NISA
23:00Georgia Lions - Club de Lyon 1:3USA: NWSL Women
03:30Utah Royals W - Angel City W 1:204:00Seattle Reign W - San Diego Wave W 2:1
VENEZUELA: Liga FUTVE 2 - Apertura
01:00Fundacion AIFI - Bolivar 0:0VIETNAM: V.League 1
12:00Song Lam Nghe An - Hanoi FC 1:1VIETNAM: V.League 2
11:00Dong Thap - Long An 0:0WORLD: Friendly International
23:00Jamaica U17 - Trinidad & Tobago U17 0:1WORLD: Friendly International Women
11:00Azerbaijan U16 W - Kazakhstan U16 W 2:3penBet on Soccer from your mobile with 1xBet!
Soccer | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »
Livecore.cz - website for soccer fans! Here you can find games that are being played today, as well as all major league game scores from around the world!